Cook County Democratic Party

From The Daily Line's Cloutwiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Party Executive Board

Chairman Joseph Berrios
Executive Vice-Chairman Toni Preckwinkle
Executive Vice-Chairman Lou Lang
First Vice-Chairman Tim Bradford
City Vice-Chairman Carrie Austin
Suburban Vice-Chairman Don Harmon
Secretary Robert Martwick, Sr.
Treasurer Antonio Munoz
Sergeant-At-Arms Karen Yarbrough

Chicago Ward Committeemen

Chicago Ward Map

1st Ward Joe Moreno
2nd Ward Tim Egan
3rd Ward Patricia Dowell
4th Ward Toni Preckwinkle
5th Ward Leslie Hairston
6th Ward Roderick Sawyer
7th Ward Gregory Mitchell
8th Ward Michelle Harris
9th Ward Anthony Beale
10th Ward Susan Sadlowski-Garza
11th Ward John Daley
12th Ward Antonio Munoz
13th Ward Michael Madigan
14th Ward Edward Burke
15th Ward Raymond Lopez
16th Ward Stephanie Coleman
17th Ward David Moore
18th Ward Derrick Curtis
19th Ward Matthew O'Shea
20th Ward Kevin Bailey
21st Ward Howard Brookins
22nd Ward Michael Rodriguez
23rd Ward Michael Zalewski
24th Ward Michael Scott, Jr.
25th Ward Daniel Solis
26th Ward Roberto Maldonado
27th Ward Walter Burnett
28th Ward Jason Ervin
29th Ward Christopher Taliaferro
30th Ward Ariel Reboyras
31st Ward Joseph Berrios
32nd Ward Scott Waguespack
33rd Ward Aaron Goldstein
34th Ward Carrie Austin
35th Ward Carlos Ramirez-Rosa
36th Ward Luis Arroyo
37th Ward Emma Mitts
38th Ward Nicholas Sposato
39th Ward Robert Murphy
40th Ward Patrick O'Connor
41st Ward Tim Heneghan
42nd Ward Brendan Reilly
43rd Ward Lucy Moog
44th Ward Thomas Tunney
45th Ward John Arena
46th Ward James Cappleman
47th Ward Paul Rosenfeld
48th Ward Carol Ronen
49th Ward Joseph Moore
50th Ward Ira Silverstein

Suburban Township Committeemen

Cook County Township Maps

Barrington Robert Steffen
Berwyn Robert Lovero
Bloom Terry Matthews
Bremen Maggie Crotty
Calumet Robert Rita
Cicero Charles Hernandez
Elk Grove Ted Mason
Evanston Eamon Kelly
Hanover Steve Caramelli
Lemont Edward Smollen
Leyden Barrett Pedersen
Lyons Steven Landek
Maine Laura Murphy
New Trier Dean Maragos
Niles Lou Lang
Northfield Michael Kreloff
Norwood Park Robert Martwick, Sr.
Oak Park Don Harmon
Orland Michael Carroll
Palatine Matt Flamm
Palos Robert Maloney
Proviso Karen Yarbrough
Rich Tim Bradford
River Forest Thomas Cargie
Riverside Michael J. Zalewski
Schaumburg Mike Cudzik
Stickney Vincent Cainkar
Thornton Frank Zuccarelli
Wheeling Mark Walker
Worth John O'Sullivan